Skip to Content

Great-O-Khan

Great-O-Khan(Photo Credit: NJPW)
Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Tomoyuki Oka
Born: June 12, 1991 (age 31) in Maebashi, Gunma, Japan
Major Titles Held:IWGP Tag Team Championship (2x), RevPro Undisputed British Tag Team Championship (once)