Skip to Content
Birth Name: John Smith
Born: October 18, 1982 (age 39) in Hoboken, New Jersey
Major Titles Held:NXT Tag Team Championships (once)
simongrimm2017

Grudge Match Announced For MLW Kings Of Colosseum

Kellie Haulotte December 22, 2020 December 22  Comments
simongrimm2017

Josh Barnett Announces First Two Matches For Bloodsport III

Kellie Haulotte September 24, 2020 September 24  Comments
simongrimm2017

Former WWE Superstar Caused A Scene At Catering Before His Release

Marc Middleton April 13, 2017 April 13  Comments
simongrimm2017

WWE Releases SmackDown Star

Raj Giri April 5, 2017 April 5  Comments
simongrimm2017

Backstage Simon Gotch WWE Injury Update

Raj Giri June 26, 2016 June 26  Comments
simongrimm2017

WWE Star Injured At Live Event Tonight?

Raj Giri June 26, 2016 June 26  Comments