Dominik Dijakovic

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Christopher Dijak
Born: April 23, 1987 (age 32) in Leominster, Massachusetts
Injury Status: Underwent knee surgery in May 2019. Expected to be out for 3 months.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 266 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top