Alberto El Patron


Birth Name: Jose Alberto Rodríguez

Born: May 25, 1977 (age 45) in San Luis Potosí, Mexico

Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Championship (twice), World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (twice), AAA Mega Championship (once), CMLL World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWL World Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments