EC3


Birth Name: Michael Hutter

Born: March 18, 1983 (age 39) in Willoughby, Ohio

Major Titles Held: WWE 24/7 Championship (four times), TNA Heavyweight Championship (twice), Impact Grand Championship (once)

Comments