Bad Luck Fale

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Fale Simitaitoko
Born: January 8, 1982 (age 36) in Tonga
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 344 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Intercontinental Championship (once), NEVER Openweight Six-Man Championship (3 times)
Back To Top