Gunther


Birth Name: Walter Hahn

Born: August 20, 1987 (age 35) in Vienna, Austria

Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE UK Championship (once), PWG World Championship (once), PROGRESS Atlas Championship (twice), PROGRESS World Championship (once)

Comments