Skip to Content

Jimmy Havoc

Birth Name: James Mcahren
Born: March 19, 1984 (age 38) in Dartford, Kent, England
Major Titles Held:PROGRESS Championship (once), PROGRESS Tag Team Championship (once)
havoc2019aew

Backstage News On AEW Releasing Jimmy Havoc, Sadie Gibbs And Bea Priestley

Marc Middleton August 14, 2020 August 14  Comments
havoc2019aew

Dark Match Results Before Tonight’s AEW Dynamite In Atlanta

Joshua Gagnon February 19, 2020 February 19  Comments
havoc2019aew

MLW Announces Opera Cup Prince Of Darkness Match Between Jimmy Havoc And Mance Warner

Daniel Yanofsky November 25, 2019 November 25  Comments
havoc2019aew

AEW Announces Fine To Jimmy Havoc For Staple Gun

Marc Middleton November 22, 2019 November 22  Comments
havoc2019aew

MLW Announces Mance Warner Vs. Jimmy Havoc For MLW: War Chamber

Kellie Haulotte August 28, 2019 August 28  Comments