Tom Lawlor


Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Lawlor

Born: May 15, 1983 (age 41) in Fall River, Massachusetts

Major Titles Held: NJPW Strong Openweight Champion (once), MLW World Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments

Recommended