Sammy Guevara

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: July 28, 1993 (age 27) in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:AAA World Cruiserweight Championship (once)
Back To Top