King Kong Bundy

Birth Name: Christopher Alan Pallies
Born: November 7, 1957 (age 61) in Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
Major Titles Held:NWA American Heavyweight Championship (twice), NWA American Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top