Skip to Content
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Mark Sanchez
Born: February 4, 1991 (age 31) in Brooklyn, New York
Major Titles Held:Impact World Tag Team Championship (four times)
AEW Blood And Guts

AEW Star Suffers Injury During Blood And Guts Match

Sai Mohan June 29, 2022 June 29  Comments
Santana leans on the top rope of the AEW ring wearing a leather coat and black sunglasses

Santana Addresses Possibility Of The Inner Circle Breaking Up

Eric Mutter January 26, 2022 January 26  Comments
santana2020

News On Why Santana Has Been Missing From AEW Television

Marc Middleton December 10, 2020 December 10  Comments
santana2020

Santana And Ortiz Explain Why They’re Going After The Young Bucks (Video)

Joshua Gagnon November 16, 2019 November 16  Comments
santana2020

WWE Reportedly Signs Former Impact Star Santana Garrett

Marc Middleton August 13, 2019 August 13  Comments