Ortiz

Birth Name: Miguel Molina
Born: September 27, 1991 (age 27) in Brooklyn, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 192 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact World Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top