Jake Crist

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: John Crist
Born: July 13, 1984 (age 35) in New Carlisle, Ohio
Contract Status: Signed multi-year contract in March 2019
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 195 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top