Dave Crist

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: David Crist Jr.
Born: November 10, 1982 (age 37) in New Carlisle, Ohio
Contract Status: Signed multi-year contract in March 2019
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 198 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top