Karrion Kross

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kevin Kesar
Born: July 19, 1985 (age 36) in New York, New York
Contract Status: Signed in February 2020.
Major Titles Held:NXT Championship (twice)
Karrion Kross Returns To WWE Main Event, WWE Airs Another Kross Vignette On RAW

Karrion Kross Returns To WWE Main Event, WWE Airs Another Kross Vignette On RAW

Marc Middleton September 20, 2021 September 20 Comments
** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton September 20, 2021 September 20 Comments
Karrion Kross Delivers Intense Promo After WWE RAW

Karrion Kross Delivers Intense Promo After WWE RAW

Marc Middleton September 7, 2021 September 7 Comments
Karrion Kross Delivers Message To WWE Locker Room After Latest RAW Win

Karrion Kross Delivers Message To WWE Locker Room After Latest RAW Win

Marc Middleton August 31, 2021 August 31 Comments
Video: Up-Close Look At Karrion Kross’ New WWE RAW Look

Video: Up-Close Look At Karrion Kross’ New WWE RAW Look

Marc Middleton August 24, 2021 August 24 Comments
Karrion Kross Debuts New Mask And In-Ring Attire On Tonight’s WWE RAW

Karrion Kross Debuts New Mask And In-Ring Attire On Tonight’s WWE RAW

Marc Middleton August 23, 2021 August 23 Comments
WWE NXT Takeover 36 Final Card For Tonight, Live Coverage Reminder

WWE NXT Takeover 36 Final Card For Tonight, Live Coverage Reminder

Marc Middleton August 22, 2021 August 22 Comments
WWE NXT Takeover 36 Go-Home Viewership And Key Demo Rating Down From Last Week

WWE NXT Takeover 36 Go-Home Viewership And Key Demo Rating Down From Last Week

Marc Middleton August 18, 2021 August 18 Comments
WWE NXT Preview For Tonight: Takeover 36 Go-Home Show

WWE NXT Preview For Tonight: Takeover 36 Go-Home Show

Marc Middleton August 17, 2021 August 17 Comments
Karrion Kross Talks Getting Revenge On Jeff Hardy On WWE RAW

Karrion Kross Talks Getting Revenge On Jeff Hardy On WWE RAW

Sai Mohan August 9, 2021 August 9 Comments
Karrion Kross Says He Doesn’t Have Roadblocks Or Ceilings In WWE

Karrion Kross Says He Doesn’t Have Roadblocks Or Ceilings In WWE

Marc Middleton August 4, 2021 August 4 Comments
Karrion Kross Statement On His WWE Main Roster Debut And His Future

Karrion Kross Statement On His WWE Main Roster Debut And His Future

Marc Middleton July 29, 2021 July 29 Comments
Backstage News On Possible Karrion Kross And Scarlett Plans For WWE RAW

Backstage News On Possible Karrion Kross And Scarlett Plans For WWE RAW

Marc Middleton July 29, 2021 July 29 Comments
Back To Top