Skip to Content
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Karen
Born: January 18, 1992 (age 29) in Queens, New York
Injury Status: Broken leg in July 2019. Surgery on July 31 (second one on February 5). Return date unknown.

mei ling

Mei Ying & More WWE NXT 2.0 Talent Get Name Changes

Kellie Haulotte November 19, 2021 November 19  Comments
mei ying boa 1

Mei Ying Makes WWE NXT Singles Debut, Identity Of Opponent

Marc Middleton September 7, 2021 September 7  Comments
mei ying 1

Mei Ying Of Tian Sha Attacks At WWE NXT “Takeover: In Your House”

Marc Middleton June 14, 2021 June 14  Comments
karenq2019

Karen Q Getting Closer To WWE NXT Ring Return

Marc Middleton October 2, 2020 October 2  Comments
karenq2019

WWE NXT Superstar Karen Q Gets Engaged (Photo)

Kellie Haulotte August 29, 2020 August 29  Comments
karenq2019

WWE NXT Superstar Karen Q Undergoing Surgery Again

Marc Middleton February 4, 2020 February 4  Comments
karenq2019

NXT Star Karen Q Shares Post-Surgery Milestone On Social Media

Kellie Haulotte September 22, 2019 September 22  Comments
karenq2019

WWE NXT Superstar Karen Q Undergoes Surgery Today

Marc Middleton July 31, 2019 July 31  Comments
karenq2019

WWE NXT Star Karen Q Sustains Broken Leg

Joshua Gagnon July 28, 2019 July 28  Comments
Back To Top