Skip to Content
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jorge Luis Alcantar Bolly
Born: April 30, 1984 (age 38) in Mexico City, Mexico
Major Titles Held:NXT Cruiserweight Championship (once), AAA World Cruiserweight Championship (once), AAA Latin American Championship (once), Lucha Underground Gift of the Gods Championship (once)
elhijodelfantasma

WWE 205 Live To Feature Takeover Dark Match Rematch

Marc Middleton December 11, 2020 December 11  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

WWE NXT "Takeover: WarGames 2020" Dark Match Released (Video)

Marc Middleton December 9, 2020 December 9  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

Curt Stallion Attacked By Legado Del Fantasma Before Making His WWE NXT Debut

Marc Middleton December 2, 2020 December 2  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

Jake Atlas Vs. WWE NXT Cruiserweight Champion Santos Escobar Announced For Tonight

Marc Middleton November 11, 2020 November 11  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

New WWE NXT Match Announced For Tonight

Marc Middleton October 21, 2020 October 21  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

WWE Builds To More Potential Title Matches At Takeover

Marc Middleton September 23, 2020 September 23  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

Santos Escobar To Make WWE 205 Live In-Ring Debut Tonight

Marc Middleton July 10, 2020 July 10  Comments
elhijodelfantasma

WWE NXT Stable Appears At Great American Bash (Photos, Videos)

Marc Middleton July 1, 2020 July 1  Comments