Skip to Content
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Austin White
Born: August 2, 1997 (age 24) in McDonough, Georgia
Major Titles Held:EVOLVE Championship (once)
Vince McMahon and Austin Theory on RAW.

Backstage News On Original WWE Plans For Cleopatra’s Golden Egg Storyline

Marc Middleton November 29, 2021 November 29  Comments
Vince McMahon and Cleopatra's golden egg at Survivor Series.

Possible WWE RAW Spoiler On Cleopatra’s Golden Egg

Marc Middleton November 22, 2021 November 22  Comments
Austin Theory smiles his way to the ring for his entrance.

Austin Theory Comments On Social Media Exchanges With John Cena

Brie Coder November 17, 2021 November 17  Comments
mysterio

WWE Makes Another Change To Team RAW At Survivor Series

Marc Middleton November 15, 2021 November 15  Comments
Austin Theory smiles his way to the ring for his entrance.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton November 8, 2021 November 8  Comments
theory hardy selfie 2

Photos: Austin Theory Posts WWE Draft Selfies With Jeff Hardy

Marc Middleton October 5, 2021 October 5  Comments
austin theory 1

WWE NXT Superstars Wrestle Before Tonight’s SmackDown

Marc Middleton July 30, 2021 July 30  Comments
austin theory 1

Several WWE NXT Superstars Backstage At SmackDown Tonight

Marc Middleton July 16, 2021 July 16  Comments
austintheory

Austin Theory Vs. Johnny Gargano Announced For Tonight’s WWE NXT

Marc Middleton October 14, 2020 October 14  Comments
austintheory

Austin Theory Officially Sent Back To WWE NXT

Marc Middleton August 28, 2020 August 28  Comments
austintheory

Austin Theory Reportedly Suspended By WWE

Sai Mohan August 4, 2020 August 4  Comments
austintheory

Austin Theory Recounts His Sudden RAW Call-Up, Meeting Paul Heyman

Robert Gunier July 6, 2020 July 6  Comments
austintheory

Backstage Note On Austin Theory Working WWE RAW

Marc Middleton April 14, 2020 April 14  Comments
Back To Top