Big Vito


Birth Name: Vito Joseph LoGrasso

Born: June 18, 1964 (age 58) in Little Italy, Manhattan, New York City, New York

Major Titles Held: WCW Hardcore Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWC World Tag Team Champion

Comments