Skip to Content
Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra in WWE
Birth Name: Gurvinder Sihra
Born: November 13, 1984 (age 37) in Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (five times)
sunil singh wwe 205 live

WWE 205 Live Star Injured

Joshua Gagnon June 12, 2021 June 12  Comments
Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra in WWE

Photo: WWE Star Samir Singh Gets Married

Dustin Holland February 7, 2020 February 7  Comments
Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra in WWE

Sunil Singh Welcomes His First Child

Marc Middleton December 18, 2019 December 18  Comments