Skip to Content
Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra in WWE
Birth Name: Harvinder Sihra
Born: November 2, 1987 (age 34) in Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (four times)
The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra)

Bollywood Boyz Talk Challenges In Pitching Ideas To WWE Creative

Sai Mohan August 3, 2021 August 3  Comments
The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra)

The Bollywood Boyz Issue Statement On WWE Releases

Marc Middleton June 25, 2021 June 25  Comments
wwe 205 live 1

Two WWE Superstars To Debut On 205 Live This Week

Marc Middleton May 6, 2021 May 6  Comments
Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra in WWE

The Singh Brothers Return To WWE 205 Live As The Bollywood Boyz

Marc Middleton October 23, 2020 October 23  Comments