Dragon Lee


Birth Name: Munoz Gonzalez

Born: May 15, 1995 (age 27) in Tala, Jalisco, Mexico

Major Titles Held: ROH World TV Championship (twice), IWGP Light Heavyweight Championship (once), CMLL World Lightweight Championship (twice), CMLL World Weltweight Championship (once)

Comments