Skip to Content

Evil Uno

Photo Credit: AEW
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Nicolas Dansereau
Born: July 20, 1987 (age 34) in Gatineau, Quebec, Canada
Major Titles Held:PWG World Tag Team Championship (once)
Evil Uno talks on the mic in the ring.

Evil Uno Provides Status Update On The Dark Order

Dominic DeAngelo June 29, 2022 June 29  Comments
John Silver stands in the center of the Dark Order stable as they stand at the top of the AEW entrance ramp

Evil Uno On The Current Presentation Of The Dark Order In AEW

Robert Gunier May 31, 2022 May 31  Comments
Evil Uno and Stu Grayson stand at the top of the AEW entrance ramp

Evil Uno Comments On Stu Grayson Leaving AEW

Robert Gunier May 25, 2022 May 25  Comments
AEW Dark Elevation

Seven Matches Announced For Monday’s AEW Dark: Elevation

Kellie Haulotte February 13, 2022 February 13  Comments
20211012 215313

AEW Dark Results: Anthony Greene Vs. Evil Uno

Jason Ounpraseuth October 12, 2021 October 12  Comments
evil uno 7 1 21

AEW Star Comments On Fans Suggesting Bray Wyatt Join The Dark Order

Eric Mutter July 31, 2021 July 31  Comments

Ryback Says "You Couldn’t Pay Me Enough" To Be The Dark Order's Exalted One

Jason Ounpraseuth March 18, 2020 March 18  Comments