Wardlow

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Michael Wardlow
Born: January 19, 1988 (age 33) in Cleveland, Ohio
Eleven Matches Announced For AEW Dark Tonight

Eleven Matches Announced For AEW Dark Tonight

Marc Middleton June 15, 2021 June 15 Comments
Wardlow Reveals Dream Matches He Wants With Top WWE Stars

Wardlow Reveals Dream Matches He Wants With Top WWE Stars

Jason Ounpraseuth December 7, 2020 December 7 Comments
Wardlow Talks Not Signing With WWE Despite "Smoking It" At Their Tryout

Wardlow Talks Not Signing With WWE Despite "Smoking It" At Their Tryout

Jason Ounpraseuth December 3, 2020 December 3 Comments
Wardlow In Action On This Wednesday’s AEW Dynamite

Wardlow In Action On This Wednesday’s AEW Dynamite

Joshua Gagnon April 18, 2020 April 18 Comments
Back To Top