Skip to Content

Davey Boy Smith

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: David Smith
Born: November 27, 1962 (age 39) in Golborne, Lancashire, England
Major Titles Held:WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE European Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Hardcore Championship (twice)