Hana Kimura

Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: September 3, 1993 (age 26) in Yokohama, Japan
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:Artist of Stardom Championship (twice), Godess of Stardom Championship (once)
Back To Top