Skip to Content
Birth Name: Noah Nelms
Born: July 30, 1996 (age 25) in Paragould, Arkansas
Marko Stunt wrestles on Dark

Marko Stunt Calls Recent AEW Reference To Him ‘Lame’

Dakota Cohen July 6, 2022 July 6  Comments
Marko Stunt making his entrance on AEW Dark.

Backstage Update On Marko Stunt’s AEW Status

Marc Middleton March 18, 2022 March 18  Comments
Marko Stunt making his entrance on AEW Dark.

AEW Star Now Accepting Indie And International Bookings

Marc Middleton January 26, 2022 January 26  Comments
Marko Stunt making his entrance on AEW Dark.

Backstage Notes On AEW Contracts And Marko Stunt’s Status

Marc Middleton January 7, 2022 January 7  Comments