QT Marshall

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Michael Cuellari
Born: July 16, 1985 (age 36) in Livingston, New Jersey
QT Marshall Reveals How Long It Took To Train Shaquille O’Neal

QT Marshall Recalls Lying To Shaq About His AEW Dynamite Table Spot

Liam Crowley August 10, 2021 August 10 Comments
QT Marshall On Fan Criticism Over AEW Dropping His Storyline

QT Marshall On Fan Criticism Over AEW Dropping His Storyline

Jason Ounpraseuth July 4, 2021 July 4 Comments
Tony Khan Has Big Praise For AEW Star

Tony Khan Has Big Praise For AEW Star

Marc Middleton March 25, 2021 March 25 Comments
QT Marshall Discusses His Roles Behind The Scenes In AEW

QT Marshall Discusses His Roles Behind The Scenes In AEW

Jason Ounpraseuth December 12, 2020 December 12 Comments
Chris Jericho Talks AEW Hiring Friends Of The EVPs

Chris Jericho Talks AEW Hiring Friends Of The EVPs

Jason Ounpraseuth December 10, 2020 December 10 Comments
QT Marshall Reveals Why WWE Passed On Signing Him Following Tryout

QT Marshall Reveals Why WWE Passed On Signing Him Following Tryout

Jason Ounpraseuth December 8, 2020 December 8 Comments
QT Marshall On Ever Getting A Shot At The TNT Title, Being A Coach

QT Marshall On Ever Getting A Shot At The TNT Title, Being A Coach

Kellie Haulotte November 15, 2020 November 15 Comments
Backstage News On AEW’s QT Marshall Testing Positive For COVID-19

Backstage News On AEW’s QT Marshall Testing Positive For COVID-19

Robert Gunier July 16, 2020 July 16 Comments
More AEW Talent Not At Dynamite Tapings Due To COVID-19 Precautions

More AEW Talent Not At Dynamite Tapings Due To COVID-19 Precautions

Robert Gunier June 25, 2020 June 25 Comments
QT Marshall Reveals Why His WWE Tryout Was Pulled

QT Marshall Reveals Why His WWE Tryout Was Pulled

Ross Kelly June 25, 2020 June 25 Comments
QT Marshall Discusses What It Was Like Training Matt Riddle

QT Marshall Discusses What It Was Like Training Matt Riddle

Ross Kelly June 22, 2020 June 22 Comments
Back To Top