Skip to Content

Mike Tyson

Photo Credit: AEW
Birth Name: Michael Gerard Tyson
Born: June 30, 1966 (age 56) in New York City, New York
Mike Tyson

Mike Tyson Backs Out Of The Roast Of Ric Flair

Matthew Wilkinson June 15, 2022 June 15  Comments
Mike Tyson wears his DX shirt as he poses for the WWE fans

Mike Tyson Announced For Big Starrcast Event

Dominic DeAngelo June 14, 2022 June 14  Comments
tyson2020

Mike Tyson Will Not Be Charged In Plane Altercation Incident

Colby Faria May 10, 2022 May 10  Comments
Mike Tyson at AEW Dynamite

Video: Mike Tyson Rains Down Punches On Passenger During Flight

Marco Rovere April 21, 2022 April 21  Comments
Mike Tyson at AEW Dynamite

Mike Tyson Has Gun Pulled On Him During Comedy Show

Eric Mutter March 23, 2022 March 23  Comments
Mike Tyson wears his DX shirt as he poses for the WWE fans

WWE Reportedly Tried To Get Mike Tyson For SummerSlam

Marc Middleton August 19, 2021 August 19  Comments
inner circle tyson dynamite aew 2

Mike Tyson Joins The Inner Circle On AEW Dynamite

Liam Crowley April 14, 2021 April 14  Comments
Mike Tyson Returns On AEW Dynamite

Mike Tyson Gets Physical On AEW Dynamite

Liam Crowley April 7, 2021 April 7  Comments
tyson2020

Mike Tyson Announced For AEW Dynamite This Wednesday

Raj Giri April 6, 2021 April 6  Comments
tyson2020

Mike Tyson Draws With Roy Jones Jr In Boxing Comeback

Sai Mohan November 29, 2020 November 29  Comments
tyson2020

Mike Tyson Has Confrontation With Chris Jericho On AEW Dynamite

Joshua Gagnon May 27, 2020 May 27  Comments
tyson2020

Mike Tyson To Fight On Upcoming PRIDE MMA Card?

Ryan Clark August 19, 2006 August 19  Comments