YOH

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Yohei Komatsu
Born: June 25, 1988 (age 32) in Kurihara, Miyagi, Japan
Injury Status: Torn ACL in July 2020. Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 187 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top