Skip to Content
Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Chris Bey
Born: February 13, 1996 (age 26) in Alexandria, Virginia
Major Titles Held:Impact X-Division Championship (once)
Logo for the 2022 Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill PPV.

Impact Wrestling Hard To Kill Pre-show Match Revealed

Marc Middleton January 7, 2022 January 7  Comments
maxresdefault

Jay White Appoints Former X-Division Champion To The Bullet Club

Brie Coder August 5, 2021 August 5  Comments
bullet club logo

Spoiler: Impact Wrestling Star Joins The Bullet Club

Marc Middleton July 20, 2021 July 20  Comments
chris bey

Impact Wrestling Star Out Of Action With Injury

Marc Middleton March 26, 2021 March 26  Comments
chrisbey2020

Chris Bey Talks The Possibility Of Appearing On AEW Dynamite

Ross Kelly January 3, 2021 January 3  Comments