Skip to Content

Shaul Guerrero

Birth Name: Shaul Marie Rehwoldt
Born: November 14, 1990 (age 31) in El Paso, Texas
Shaul Guerrero Recalls Memories Of Eddie Guerrero

Shaul Guerrero Admits Father Eddie Guerrero Often Scared Her As A Child

Liam Crowley June 11, 2021 June 11  Comments
Shaul Guerrero Recalls Memories Of Eddie Guerrero

Shaul Guerrero On Why She Couldn’t Use Her Last Name In WWE

Liam Crowley June 3, 2021 June 3  Comments
maxresdefault

Shaul Guerrero Says She’s Taking A Break From Pro Wrestling

Joshua Gagnon February 7, 2021 February 7  Comments
shaulguerreroaew

Shaul Guerrero Now Taking Pro Wrestling Bookings Once Again

Marc Middleton September 14, 2020 September 14  Comments