Skip to Content
Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Toru Yano
Born: May 18, 1978 (age 44) in Arakawa, Tokyo
Major Titles Held:IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (four times), KOPW 2020 Championship