Ridge Holland

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Luke Menzies
Born: May 29, 1988 (age 33) in Liversedge, West Yorkshire, England
WWE NXT 2.0 Logo Revealed, More Names Announced For Tonight

WWE NXT 2.0 Logo Revealed, More Names Announced For Tonight

Marc Middleton September 14, 2021 September 14 Comments
Ridge Holland And Pete Dunne Talk Why They Turned On Oney Lorcan And Danny Burch

Ridge Holland And Pete Dunne Talk Why They Turned On Oney Lorcan And Danny Burch

Marc Middleton September 7, 2021 September 7 Comments
WWE NXT Takeover 36 Pre-Show Match Revealed

WWE NXT Takeover 36 Pre-Show Match Revealed

Marc Middleton August 20, 2021 August 20 Comments
Six-Man Match And More Announced For Post-Takeover 36 Edition Of WWE NXT

Six-Man Match And More Announced For Post-Takeover 36 Edition Of WWE NXT

Marc Middleton August 17, 2021 August 17 Comments
WWE NXT Superstars Backstage For Tonight’s SmackDown

WWE NXT Superstars Backstage For Tonight’s SmackDown

Marc Middleton August 13, 2021 August 13 Comments
WWE NXT Superstar Returns From Injury

WWE NXT Superstar Returns From Injury

Marc Middleton July 27, 2021 July 27 Comments
Ridge Holland On When He Will Return, WWE Taking Care Of Him During Recovery

Ridge Holland On When He Will Return, WWE Taking Care Of Him During Recovery

Marc Middleton January 12, 2021 January 12 Comments
Back To Top