Jinny

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jinny Sandhu
Born: September 28, 1989 (age 31) in Knightsbridge, London, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 128 lbs.
Major Titles Held: PROGRESS Women's Championship (two times)
Back To Top