Skip to Content

Mansoor

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mansoor Al-Shehail
Born: October 28, 1995 (age 26) in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Maximum Male Models

Who Produced The Maximum Male Models Segment On WWE SmackDown?

Sai Mohan July 4, 2022 July 4  Comments
Los Lotharios on WWE TV, Angel and Humberto.

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton November 22, 2021 November 22  Comments
mansoor

Mansoor Responds To Former WWE Star Saying He Won’t Be Over With Fans

Joshua Gagnon October 23, 2021 October 23  Comments
hamedi

Olympic Silver Medalist Gets Physical At WWE Crown Jewel

Marc Middleton October 21, 2021 October 21  Comments
mansoor 1

WWE Crown Jewel: Mansoor Vs. Mustafa Ali

Marc Middleton October 21, 2021 October 21  Comments
wwe crown jewel

New WWE Crown Jewel Match Revealed

Marc Middleton October 12, 2021 October 12  Comments
mansoor 5

WWE Star Recalls Awkward Encounter With Shane McMahon

Marc Middleton June 25, 2021 June 25  Comments
mansoor sheamus

Mansoor Reveals Which WWE Match Was “Life-Changing”

Brie Coder May 19, 2021 May 19  Comments
lana naomi 1

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton May 18, 2021 May 18  Comments
mansoor 5

Triple H Heaps Praise On New WWE RAW Superstar

Sai Mohan May 4, 2021 May 4  Comments
mansoor adam pearce 2

Mansoor Signs With The WWE RAW Brand And Challenges For Title

Marc Middleton May 3, 2021 May 3  Comments
mansoor 3

WWE Superstar Gets Married This Past Weekend

Marc Middleton April 27, 2021 April 27  Comments
mansoor

Why WWE Is Keeping Mansoor’s Winning Streak Up

Marc Middleton April 23, 2021 April 23  Comments
edge bryan reigns

WWE SmackDown And 205 Live Updates For Tonight

Marc Middleton April 2, 2021 April 2  Comments
humberto carrillo

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton March 29, 2021 March 29  Comments
mansoor stallion 1

Mansoor’s Streak To Be On The Line For Tonight’s WWE 205 Live Episode

Marc Middleton March 12, 2021 March 12  Comments
ever rise matt martel chase parker

WWE 205 Live Matches Announced For Tonight

Marc Middleton February 26, 2021 February 26  Comments