Skip to Content
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Anthony Bowens
Born: December 18, 1990 (age 30) in Nutley, New Jersey
Anthony Bowens

AEW Star Kisses Boyfriend In Front Of Anti-Gay Protesters

Eric Mutter December 6, 2021 December 6  Comments
Anthony Bowens

Anthony Bowens Reveals Original Idea For His Role In The Acclaimed

Jason Ounpraseuth September 24, 2021 September 24  Comments
Anthony Bowens

AEW Star Talks WWE Reaching Out To Him After Working AEW Dark

Jason Ounpraseuth September 23, 2021 September 23  Comments
the acclaimed 2021

AEW Status Notes On Anthony Bowens And Max Caster

Marc Middleton August 12, 2021 August 12  Comments
anthony bowens

Anthony Bowens Discusses The Inclusivity Of The AEW Locker Room

Eric Mutter June 19, 2021 June 19  Comments
Anthony Bowens

Anthony Bowens On The Formation Of The Acclaimed, Max Caster’s Raps

Eric Mutter June 15, 2021 June 15  Comments
anthony bowens

AEW Wrestler Reportedly Undergoes Knee Surgery

Marc Middleton March 12, 2021 March 12  Comments
Back To Top