Skip to Content
Cruz Del Toro fka Raul Mendoza in WWE NXT 2.0.(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Raúl Mendoza
Born: November 25, 1991 (age 30) in Córdoba, Veracruz
Cruz Del Toro fka Raul Mendoza in WWE NXT 2.0.

New WWE NXT Superstar Name Change Revealed

Marc Middleton April 13, 2022 April 13  Comments
WWE NXT Level Up logo

** SPOILERS ** WWE NXT Level Up Spoilers For This Week

Marc Middleton March 1, 2022 March 1  Comments