Angelina Love


Birth Name: Lauren Williams

Born: September 13, 1981 (age 41) in Toronto, Canada

Major Titles Held: ROH WOH Women's Championship (once), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Women's Knockout Championship (six times)

Comments