The Miz


Birth Name: Michael Mizanin

Born: October 8, 1980 (age 42) in Parma, Ohio

Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (eight times), WWE United States Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times), World Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), DSW Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments