Sheamus


Birth Name: Stephen Farrelly

Born: January 28, 1978 (age 44) in Clonsilla, Dublin, Ireland

Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Championship (three times), WWE United States Championship (three times), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments