Skip to Content
Big Swole flexing in the ring.Photo Credit: AEW
Birth Name: Aerial Hull
Born: July 11, 1989 (age 32) in Clearwater, Florida
Big Swole flexing in the ring.

Big Swole Addresses Racist Messages And Threats She Has Received

Matthew Carlins January 14, 2022 January 14  Comments
Jade Cargill becomes the first-ever TBS Champion.

Big Swole Praises New AEW TBS Champion Jade Cargill

Matthew Carlins January 12, 2022 January 12  Comments
Big Swole poses in the AEW ring.

Big Swole Addresses Tony Khan’s Response To Her AEW Criticisms

Matthew Carlins January 10, 2022 January 10  Comments
Big Swole poses in the AEW ring.

Tony Khan Fires Back After Big Swole Calls AEW Out For Diversity Issues

Marc Middleton December 31, 2021 December 31  Comments
Big Swole flexing in the ring.

Big Swole Criticizes AEW For Lack Of Diversity

Marc Middleton December 31, 2021 December 31  Comments
Big Swole poses in the AEW ring.

AEW Star Announces Departure From The Company

Marc Middleton November 30, 2021 November 30  Comments
20210907 215017

AEW Dark Results (9/7): Big Swole Vs. Diamante Three Strikes Match

Jason Ounpraseuth September 7, 2021 September 7  Comments
Big Swole in the AEW ring.

Big Swole On Her Issues With Crohn’s Disease And Her AEW Status

Marc Middleton March 9, 2021 March 9  Comments
Back To Top