Bronson Reed

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Birth Name: Jermaine Haley
Born: August 25, 1988 (age 33) in Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Major Titles Held:NXT North American Championship (once)
WWE 2K22 DLC Plans Reportedly Ruined By WWE Releases

WWE 2K22 DLC Plans Reportedly Ruined By WWE Releases

Sai Mohan October 14, 2021 October 14 Comments
Bronson Reed Says He Signed An Extension With WWE Prior To Release

Bronson Reed Says He Signed An Extension With WWE Prior To Release

Eric Mutter October 3, 2021 October 3 Comments
Bronson Reed Details His Goals Following WWE Release

Bronson Reed Details His Goals Following WWE Release

Eric Mutter September 30, 2021 September 30 Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Bronson Reed Recalls Advice From Shawn Michaels Following WWE Release

Eric Mutter September 22, 2021 September 22 Comments
Former WWE NXT Star Says He’s In Talks With Major Promotions

Former WWE NXT Star Says He’s In Talks With Major Promotions

Eric Mutter September 21, 2021 September 21 Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

WWE NXT Stars Now Free Agents, Wrestler Says He Was “Terribly Mismanaged” By WWE

Marc Middleton September 10, 2021 September 10 Comments
Miro Gets Called Out By Recently Released WWE NXT Star

Miro Gets Called Out By Recently Released WWE NXT Star

Joshua Gagnon August 11, 2021 August 11 Comments
Bronson Reed Makes Interesting Tweet During WWE NXT

Bronson Reed Makes Interesting Tweet During WWE NXT

Marc Middleton August 11, 2021 August 11 Comments
Breaking News: A Dozen WWE NXT Superstars Released

Breaking News: A Dozen WWE NXT Superstars Released

Marc Middleton August 6, 2021 August 6 Comments
Bronson Reed Says Samoa Joe Is His Dream Opponent

Bronson Reed Says Samoa Joe Is His Dream Opponent

Eric Mutter July 30, 2021 July 30 Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Bronson Reed Reveals WWE Main Roster Star He Most Wants To Face

Liam Crowley July 2, 2021 July 2 Comments
Bronson Reed On Which WWE Star Is His Dream Match

Bronson Reed On Which WWE Star Is His Dream Match

Marco Rovere May 29, 2021 May 29 Comments
New WWE NXT Segment Revealed For Tomorrow Night

New WWE NXT Segment Revealed For Tomorrow Night

Marc Middleton May 24, 2021 May 24 Comments
WWE NXT Viewership Up From Last Week With Steel Cage Main Event

WWE NXT Viewership Up From Last Week With Steel Cage Main Event

Marc Middleton May 19, 2021 May 19 Comments
Back To Top