Austin Aries


Birth Name: Daniel Healy Solwold, Jr.

Born: April 15, 1978 (age 44) in Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Major Titles Held: Impact World Championship (three times), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (six times), Impact Grand Championship (once), ROH World Championship (twice), ROH World Tag Team Championships (once), NWA Midwest X Division Championship (once)

Comments