Bully Ray


Birth Name: Mark LoMonaco

Born: July 14, 1971 (age 51) in Queens, New York

Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice), ECW Tag Team Championship (8 times), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (8 times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), Hustle Super Tag Team Championship (once) , WWE Hardcore Championship (8 times)

Comments