Dolph Ziggler

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth
Born: July 27, 1980 (age 41) in Cleveland, Ohio
Major Titles Held:World Heavyweight Champion (twice), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times), WWE United States Championship (twice)
WWE Star Points Out They Don’t Have Any Merchandise

WWE Star Points Out They Don’t Have Any Merchandise

Joshua Gagnon July 10, 2021 July 10 Comments
Dolph Ziggler Describes His Relationship With Vince McMahon

Dolph Ziggler Describes His Relationship With Vince McMahon

Eric Mutter May 19, 2021 May 19 Comments
New WWE SmackDown Match Revealed For Tonight

New WWE SmackDown Match Revealed For Tonight

Marc Middleton May 7, 2021 May 7 Comments
Teams Revealed For WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles Fatal 4 Way

Teams Revealed For WWE SmackDown Tag Team Titles Fatal 4 Way

Marc Middleton April 1, 2021 April 1 Comments
Dolph Ziggler On Why Teaming With Robert Roode Makes Sense

Dolph Ziggler On Why Teaming With Robert Roode Makes Sense

Marc Middleton February 13, 2021 February 13 Comments
Photo: Dolph Ziggler Reacts To His Brother Tapping Out To PAC

Photo: Dolph Ziggler Reacts To His Brother Tapping Out To PAC

Sai Mohan February 10, 2021 February 10 Comments
Dolph Ziggler Reacts To His Brother’s Promo On AEW Dark

Dolph Ziggler Reacts To His Brother’s Promo On AEW Dark

Sai Mohan February 10, 2021 February 10 Comments
Dolph Ziggler Reveals His Favorite WWE Royal Rumble Moment

Dolph Ziggler Reveals His Favorite WWE Royal Rumble Moment

Brie Coder January 20, 2021 January 20 Comments
Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode React To Winning WWE SmackDown Tag Titles

Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode React To Winning WWE SmackDown Tag Titles

Brie Coder January 9, 2021 January 9 Comments
Dolph Ziggler And Ryback Trade Shots On Twitter

Dolph Ziggler And Ryback Trade Shots On Twitter

Sai Mohan November 8, 2020 November 8 Comments
Dolph Ziggler Responds To The Rock’s Praise

Dolph Ziggler Responds To The Rock’s Praise

Sai Mohan July 18, 2020 July 18 Comments
Back To Top