Abyss


Birth Name: Christopher J. Parks

Born: October 4, 1973 (age 49) in Washington DC

Major Titles Held: NWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Television Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (once), TNA Tag Team Championship (twice)

Comments