Bam Bam Bigelow

Birth Name: Scott Charles Bigelow
Born: September 1, 1961 (age 45) in Asbury Park, New Jersey
Major Titles Held:ECW World Heavyweight Championship (once), ECW Television Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championships (twice)
Back To Top