Fandango

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Curtis Jonathan Hussey
Born: July 22, 1981 (age 39) in Tampa, Florida
Major Titles Held:NXT Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top